2022 Results
Sundre, AB - Sundre Country Club & Innisfail Golf and Country Club
1. Sidney Dixon
2. Kelsie Ekdahl
3. Kathleen Robinson
4. Danielle Hanna
5. Crystal Webber
6. Tina Mcinenly
7. Tessa Rooyakkers
8. Brenda Farwell
T9. Kim Walsh
T9. Aarin Huseby
T11. Deb Raab
T11. Kristin Mauro
T13. Carla Lawrence
T13. Baylee Henderson
15. Cara Horsley
DNF. Melissa Campbell
DNF. Wendy Lynch
DNF. Sarah-Jane Johnson
DNF. Brianne Lamey
DNF. Katie Rattan

2021 Results
Sylvan Lake, AB - Lakewood Golf and Country Club

T1. Deb Raab *Won on first playoff hole
T1. Jenny Munson
T3. Sarah Jane Johnson
T3. Lauren Schmucker
T5. Ashley Moore
T5. Brianne Lamey
T5. Dana Keith
8. Kelsey Winnicky
T9. Tina Mcinenly
T9. Tessa Rooyakkers
11. Kristin Mauro
12. Melissa Campbell
13. Tracey Eklund
T14. Kelsie Ekdahl
T14. Laura Moore
16, Brenda Farwell
17. Sidney Dixon
18. Wendy Lynch
19. Kim Walsh
20. Aarin Huseby
21. Crystal Webber
22. Carla Lawrence
23. Jen Webber
24, Kathleen Adair


2020 Results
Sylvan Lake, AB - Lakewood Golf and Country Club
1. Ashley Moore
2. Laura Moore
3. Kim Walsh
4. Kelsie Ekdahl
5. Ali Christenson
6. Katie Rattan
T7. Lisa Batchelor
T7. Dana Keith
T9. Deb Raab
T9. Tracey Eklund
T11. Brenda Farwell
T11. Kelsey Winnicky
T11. Kathleen Adair
T11. Wendy Lynch
15. Tina Mcinenly
T16, Carson Duggan
T16. Danielle Watt
18. Carla Lawrence
19. Jenny Munson
20. Cara Horsley
21. Kristin Mauro
22. Aarin Huseby
23. Caity Lewis
24, Rayna Becker
 
2019 Results
Sylvan Lake, AB - Lakewood Golf and Country Club

1. Kristin Mauro 
2. Dana Keith 
3. Sidney Ponto 
T4. Kim Walsh 
T4. Danielle Watt
6. Melissa Campbell
T7. Laura Moore 
T7. Kelsie Ekdahl 
T9. Lisa Batchelor 
T9. Tina Mcinenly 
11. Wendy Lynch 
12. Jenny Munson 
13. Tracey Eklund 
14. Deb Raab 
15. Brenda Farwell 
T16, Carla Lawrence 
T16. Katie Allen 
18. Cara Horsley 
19. Sarah Quick 
20. Kathleen Adair 


2018 Results
Red Deer, AB - Mini Links & Riverbend
T1. Lisa Batchelor *Won on first playoff hole*
T1. Kristin Mauro 
3. Ashley Moore 
4. Lauren Gorensen
T5. Dana Keith
T5. Tracey Eklund
T5. Kim Walsh
T8. Sidney Ponto
T8. Kelsie Ekdahl
T8. Kelsey Moore
11. Laura Moore
12. Baylee Henderson
13. Tina Mcinenly
14. Rayna Becker
15. Katie Allen
16. Jenny Munson

IMG_1186.jpg
IMG_1187.jpg
IMG-2893.jpg
Sid.jpg
Deb.jpg